KI-TK033 MM - MPO / MTP 9000 Si

KI-TK033 MM - MPO / MTP 9000 Si

Manufacturer:

  • For 850 nm testing
  • KI9812 850 / 1300 nm Autotest LED source
  • KI9600XL-Si5 Optical power meter with Si detector & 8 calibration wavelengths
  • KI6610 Instrument, Microscope Optical 200x, 2.5mm Univ

Data sheet KI9800

Data sheet KI9600

Data sheet KI6610

KI-TK033

* required fields

Quick Enquiry

Want this product? Then make a quick enquiry below, it couldn't be simpler
* Required fields.

  • For 850 nm testing
  • KI9812 850 / 1300 nm Autotest LED source
  • KI9600XL-Si5 Optical power meter with Si detector & 8 calibration wavelengths
  • KI6610 Instrument, Microscope Optical 200x, 2.5mm Univ

Data sheet KI9800

Data sheet KI9600

Data sheet KI6610